iOmx Therapeutics

iOmx Therapeutics

Cancer Immunotherapy

Key facts

Company Operating StatusActive
Full AddressFraunhoferstrasse 13 82152 Martinsried/ Munich Germany

Open roles at iOmx Therapeutics

  1. (Senior) Research Associate – Protein Science (gn)iOmx Therapeutics AG
  2. Initiative application - Full timeiOmx Therapeutics AG

Land a role at iOmx Therapeutics

free · publicOpen roles & company overview

Every live role, the locations iOmx Therapeutics hires across, and the company facts to diligence your next employer — all above, no account needed.

free accountContact details & job alerts

Free to follow — iOmx Therapeutics joins your alert list.

seekerInstant alerts & the application edge

Get the alert the instant iOmx Therapeutics posts — when roles get read, before they fill — plus priority alerts across every company you follow.

Upgrade to Seeker · $15/mo